English

浙江快乐12彩走势图:Product

Current Location:Home > Product > Interconnect Cabling

Interconnect Cabling

浙江快乐12任五遗漏数据 www.omfhjb.com.cn Auxora offers professional customized ODM/OEM services of all kinds of patchcord and MPO/MTP cable design and manufacturing in market, including 8/12/24/48 fibers multi-mode and single-mode products for datacom and telecom applications. And Auxora also offers color cable to MUX/DEMUX channels.

  • MPO/MTP Patchcord

    Auxora's MPO / MTP patchcords are simplex multi-fiber cable using the MPO / MTP connector in fiber counts of 4, 8, 12 or 24. The MPO/MTP patchcords offer Male and Female MPO / MTP connectors on each end and available in 4~24 fibers versions as well as multi-mode (62.5/125, 10G OM2/OM3/ OM4,Bend-insensitive fiber, etc.) and single-mode(G652D, G657A1 etc.) fiber types.

  • 4 Channel CWDM Color Cable

    Auxora's 4 channel CWDM color cable is an integrated optical device based on free-space tech bench which can significantly improve optical performance and minimize packaging size. The 4 channel CWDM color cable features ultra-compact size like a cable, as well as broad pass band and high isolation, which makes it to be ideally used for 5G applications.

  • Fiber Optic Patchcord

    Auxora's fiber optic patchcords are used to connect a broad range of optical equipment. We offer a full line of industry standard connection products that support a wide range of fiber and fiber cable types. With our vertically integrated design and manufacturing capability, we can provide customized products to meet our customers’ needs for compact size and special features. We specialize in providing our customers with high performance custom cable assemblies to serve in conjunction with our optical interconnection solutions at all interface points in the optical communications networks.

  • MPO/MTP Harness Cable

    Auxora's MPO / MTP harness cable assemblies utilize fanout kit to connect trunk cable to generic fiber optic connectors such as LC, SC, FC, ST, MTRJ, etc, they are available in 8/12/24/48 fibers versions as well as multi-mode (62.5/125, 10G OM2 / OM3 / OM4, Bend-insensitive fiber, etc.) and single-mode (G652D, G657A1 etc.) fiber types.

  • MPO/MTP Hydra Cable

    Auxora's MPO / MTP hydra cable is designed to deploy inside plug &play cassette modules, it is made of 12-colored 0.9mm cable by utilizing a MPO / MTP connector on one end and 8/12/24 generic connectors (such as LC/SC/FC/ etc.) on the other end. They can be used together with our plug and play modules, MPO / MTP Adapter Plates ect, available in 8/12/24 multimode/single-mode fibers (OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4/G657A1/G652D).

  • MPO/MTP Trunk Cable

    Auxora's trunk cables include MPO -MPO and MPO hybrid types through a combination of 12~144 12-F MPO and /or generic connectors. Plug and Play Reels, pulling eyes are designed to quickly connect these cables into Plug &Play modules and adapter plates, thus ensuring high-density connections can be made efficiently in field applications.

  • MPO/MTP Cassette Module

    Auxora's offers 19” 1U MPO/MTP rack with 3 slots and 4U MPO/MTP Rack with 16 slots for cabling deployment in data center, also we can provide MPO/MTP trunk cables connected to 14 individual MPO/MTP cassettes for pre-terminated solutions.

  • MPO/MTP Rack-mounted Module

    Auxora's offers 19” 1U MPO/MTP rack with 3 slots and 4U MPO/MTP Rack with 12 slots for cabling deployment in data center, also we can provide MPO/MTP trunk cables connected to 12 individual MPO/MTP cassettes for pre-terminated solutions.

目前在第1頁, 共有2頁, 共有9條記錄 第一頁 上一頁 12 下一頁 最后一頁 跳轉到